Pastoral Board

1. Rt.Rev.A. Dharmaraj Rasalam Bishop 9447444469
2. Rev.T. Selvarajan, Cathedral Vice Chairman 9497017194
3. Sri.D. Lawrance, Kurisumuttam Secretary 9447427174
4. Rev.D. Jacob, Cathedarl Treasurer 9447886139
5. Rev. Bhanu Samuel, Valakom Joint Vice Chairman 9895583191
6. Rev.M. Vedaraj, Poovar Secretary 9497575767
7. Rev.M. Suseelan, Amboori Amboori 9446144226
8. Rev. Rajeev Titus, Choorakuzhi Arayoor 8086633091
9. Rev. K. Lawrence, Mylam Town Aruvikara 9847587819
10. Rev.G. Samuel, Ayirnalloor Ayiranlloor 9496153179
11. Rev.A.T. Shibu, Punalal Changa 9496586844
12. Rev.L. Theethose, Ayanicadu Chrsithumangalam 9745037960
13. Rev.G.John Bruce, Paruthipally Irinchel 9995169904
14. Rev.S.W. Arnold Moses, Koovod Kariprakonam 9495359813
15. Rev.C. Rajendran, Eastafpuram Kazhakuttom 9895576236
16. Rev.J. Gilbert Jose, Kollam Kollam 9633659617
17. Rev. Ben K. Godson, Kudayal Kottukonam 9495258610
18. Rev. Anilal M. Jose, Choozhattukotta Malayam 9447587864
19. Rev.P.J. Simon Jose, Panachamoodu Manivila 9746348655
20. Rev.B.E. Selvamonyraj, Moolakonam Moolakonam 9947201396
21. Rev.T. Prabhakar, Christhasramam Erayamcode 9995592406
22. Rev. Lodwin Lawrance, Nellikakuzhi Nellikakuzhi 8281239894
23. Rev.E. Kanakaraj, Perumpazhuthoor Thozhukal 0471-2224282
24. Rev. M.L.Sathya Santhosh Kumar, Paraniyam Paraniyam 9447030990
25. Rev.S.G. Aneesh, Adumancadu Parasuvaikkal 9446368170
26. Rev.L. Christudas, Chamavila Perinpakonam 9544840974
27. Rev.S.T. Vijaya Kumar, Manaluvila Perumkadavila 8129875089
28. Rev.D.C. Swingly Das, Kuthirachira Punalur 9447125508
29. Rev.N. Aji, Thirupuram Thirupuram 9495745337
30. Rev.J. Rajan, Nedumkuzhi Mulayara 9447293607
31. Rev.C. Selvamany, Veeranacavu Veeranakave 9446704919
32. Rev. Sujin Jacob.S.L., Venganoor Venganoor 9400625335
33. Rev.M. Nelson, Vithura Vithura 9495304951
34. Sri. Vineeth Merson, Pasukottukonam Amaravila 9895313220
35. Sri.S. Suresh Kumar, Idavachal Amboori 9961267312
36. Smt. Sheela Kumari, Aramada Aramada 9656757679
37. Sri. Sunil Singh.S.R, Kuzhinjanvila Arayoor 9400401297
38. Sri. Vijin.J.F., Arattukuzhi Arattukuzhi 9846095891
39. Sri.K. Sisupalan, Mundela Aruvikara 9496368670
40. Smt. Mery John Vincent, Navaikulam Attingal 9446374089
41. Sri. Saji John, Ayiranalloor Ayiranalloor 9656400701
42. Sri. Praveen R.P. Stanly, Balaramapuram Balaramapuram 9447401492
43. Sri. Saji Kumar.M, Kuthirakalam Changa 9495302693
44. Smt. Mary Mebal, Chettikunnu Veeranakavu 9400455960
45. Sri. Mohanan Shabi, Thumbaikonam Christumangalam 9447740907
46. Sri. Robinson.C., Panavoor Elavattom 9746337907
47. Sri. Selvaretnan, Pongode Parandode 9656266830
48. Smt. Shyni Sajan, Kulathoor Kakkaravila 9447583219
49. Sri. Jaya Kumar.G., Koovodu Kariprakonam 9496749332
50. Sri.Riju.R.S., Thoongampara Kulathummel 8089249508
51. Sri. Anikuttan.K., Uppachi Kannamoola 9495175078
52. Smt. Priya Sanal.L.S., Kodiyanoorkonam Kodiyannoorkonam 8893696858
53. Sri. Oommen Jacob, Kollam Kollam 9446109231
54. Sri. Renjan.H., Kaithakuzhi Kottarakara 9946498819
55. Sri.C. Chrispin., Kottukonam Kottukonam 9497555395
56. Smt. Anitha.T., Pavithreswaram Kundara 9846005570
57. Sri.S. Vijaya Chandran, Poozhikunnu Aramada 9605076222
58. Sri. Christin Raj, Mullumala Malayinkil 9497269677
59. Sri.H. Christudas, Kunnathukal Manivila 8129191629
60. Smt. Rachel Sara Elridge, Manjakkala Manjakkala 9744277578
61. Sri. Santhosh.D.S., Manoorkonam Mannoorkonam 9745911001
62. Sri. Aneesh.N.R., Maruthoor Maruthoor 9037983151
63. Sri. Crispin David, Valiyarathala Ammanoorkonam 8547890118
64. Smt. Dolly Anlet, Mukkola Mukkola 0471-2371798
65. Sri. Suresh Kumar.S.T., Christhasramam Erayamcode 9400579735
66. Sri.Jose.S., Nedumangadu Nedumangadu 9895253585
67. Sri.T. Lazerdas, Nellikakuzhi Nellikakuzhi 9947548213
68. Smt. Shyni.J., Kalliyoor Nemom 9446541435
69. Sri.K. Ravindran, Punnacadu Thozhukal 9495408603
70. Sri. Prabin I Bose, Palukal Palukal 9446795451
71. Sri.J.L Rojin, Nediyakala Paraniyam 9446552636
72. Smt. Roselet Gladis Wilson, Parassala Parassala 9400377115
73. Sri. Shajin.S., Nediyamcodu Parasuvaikkal 9746073139
74. Sri.B.V. Manoj, Perayam Town Perayam 9846520200
75. Sri. Sam Salin, Kanacodu Perinpakonam 8593957880
76. Smt. Sobhi Thankaraj, Peringammala Peringamala 9495866324
77. Sri.C. Rasilayyan, Perumkadavila Perumkadavila 9447816811
78. Sri.V. Bijumon, Cherucode Peyad 9746097554
79. Sri. M. Selvaraj, Chandramangalam Plavoor 9446173190
80. Smt. Latha Stanly, Poovathoor Poovathoor 8547350907
81. Sri.Levi.G., Vilakuvettom Punalur 9846707081
82. Sri.R. Baiju, Pothencode Puthukunnu 9895506067
83. Sri. Gnanadas, Kuntukoil Sittaram 9495121665
84. Smt. Sunitha Kumari.S., Thettiyara Thettiyara 9495059622
85. Sri.F.Santhosh Kumar, Kanchampazhinji Thirupuram 9633666742
86. Sri. S.Thankachan, Thaliyal Trivandrum 9847093672
87. Sri.J.S. Jeen Jackson, Nedumkuzhi Mulayara 9497272080
88. Smt. Beela.J.S., Kazhanadu Vattappara 9961395718
89. Sri. D. Samkunju, Veeranacavu Veeranacavu 9495746746
90. Sri.T. Justin Raj, Vellarada Vellarada 9497638916
91. Smt. Lilly Vincent, Muttacadu Venganoor 9497637968
92. Smt. Kala Godwin, Viraly Viraly 9446392914
93. Sri.B.Anil Kumar, Peringammala North Vithura 9495443870
94. Smt. Silvilet Raj, Valiyavazhi Kattakada Area Women Rep 9495943507
95. Smt. Shyni Simon, Asuramangalam Kottarakara Area Women Rep 9847580266
96. Smt. Pushpa Lilly.L.K, Thirupuram Parassala Area Women Rep 0471-2223243
97. Smt. Jasmin Clara, Puthukunnu Trivandrum Area Women Rep 9497000213
98. Sri. Justin Javart.J., Kattakada Kattakada Area Youth Rep 9495074437
99. Sri. Robert.A., Manjakkala Kottarakara Area Youth Rep 9961465853
100. Sri.M.S. Aji, Nediyakala Parassala Area Youth Rep 9895828268
101. Sri.G.R. Justin Raj, Aruvikara Trivandrum Area Youth Rep 9947718602
102. Evg.N.J. Johney, Idavachel Kattakada Area.C.W.R 9744009972
103. Evg. K. Thankachan, Chathanoor Kottakara Area.C.W.R 9895103950
104. Evg. Vijayaraj, Vellapally Trivandrum Area.C.W.R 9447487222
105. Rev. Jessi Beulah, Pandimamoodu Women Presbyters’ Rep. 9497012448
106. Sr. Suganthi, Cathedral Sisters’ Rep. Trivandrum 0471-2317078
107. Smt. Lilly Titus, Uzhamalakkal Kattakada Area Women Workers Rep 8281271220
108. Smt. Lillykutty.T, Kottarakara Kottarakara Area Women Workers Rep 9744288106
109. Smt. Soniya.K.S.,Balaramapuram Parassala Area Women Workers Rep 9995461473
110. Smt. Beena.S.M., Mukkola Trivandrum Area Women Workers Rep 9497785588
111. Rev.Dr.D. John Winslow Bishop’s Nomination from KUT Seminary 9446352640
112. Miss. Sicilet, Kavalottukonam Secretary, Womens Fellowship 9846757215
113. Dr.G.J. Shyju, Nagapuram Secretary, Board for Youth Work 9567524554
114. Sri. B. Mohanan, Elavattom Secretary, Board for Mission 9446430450
115. Adv.S.P. Sreejith, Koliyoor Manager, Properties Board 9446383020
116. Sri.D.S. Santhosh, Manalayam Secretary, BHRD 9445911001
117. Sri. Zeam Enock, MM Church Vice President, HMS 9447241864
118. Smt. Suseela, Ettukutty Nellikakuzhi 9568472924
119. Smt. Sandhya Jaison, Attukal Elavattom 9744352470
120. Dr. Sindhuja Suresh, M.M. Church Trivandrum 9747225493
121. Smt. Raji Lal, Perumkulam Kottarakara 9539706833
Permanent Invities
1 Rev. M.K.Rinosh, Thathiyoor Secretary, Board for Christian Education 9496142355
2 Rev. J.Jayaraj, Cathedral Co-ordinator Board for Christian Education 9446705566
3 Smt. Jasmine Ally, Thozhukal Principal, Bible College Attingal 9446496250
4 Rev. John Evans, Mukkola Secretary, Properties Board 9446753080
5 Sri. T.Suresh, Thoongampara Secretary, Internal Mission 9447811588
A. Ministerial Committee    
1 to 5 Office bearers of the Diocese
6. Rev.M. Vedaraj, Poovar Secretary 9497575767
7 Rev.Dr.D. John Winslow KUT Seminary Rep. 9446352640
8 Rev.Israel Thomas, AMC Parassala Parassala 9895983198
9 Rev. N. John, Nedumangadu Nedumangad 9995568713
10 Rev.C. Japaraj, Changa Changa 9447220737
11 Rev. Gilbert Jose, Kollam Kollam 9633659617
12 Rev. K. Lawrance, Mylam Town Aruvikara 9847587819
13 Rev.A.T. Shibu, Punalal Punalal 9496586844
14 Evt. Vijayaraj, Govindamangalam Vellapally 9447487222
15 Sri.C. Chrispin, Kottukonam Kottukonam 9447555393
16 Sri. C. Rasilayyan, Perumkadavila Perumkadavila 9447816811
17 Sri. Santhosh, Manalayam Mannoorkonam 9745911001
18 Sri. Oommen Jacob, Kollam Kollam 9446109231
19 Sri.J.I. Stephen, Sittaram Sittaram 9446103185
20 Sri.K.Robinson, Kundara East Kundara 9633814780
Permanant Invities
1. Sri. P.K.Stanly John, Kazhivoor Financial Consultant 9446255443
2. Diocesan Legal Advisor 9447001053