Board for Mission

1. Rt.Rev.A. Dharmaraj Rasalam Bishop 9447444469
2. Rev.T. Selvarajan, Cathedral Vice Chairman 9497017194
3. Sri.D. Lawrance, Kurisumuttam Secretary 9447427174
4. Rev.D. Jacob, Cathedarl Treasurer 9447886139
5. Rev. Bhanu Samuel, Valakom Joint Vice Chairman 9895583191
6. Rev. Dr.Prinston Ben, Cathedral Director 9633247166
7. Rev. P.Chandran, Karakulam Addl. Director 9633988547
8. Sri. B.Mohanan, Elavattom Secretary 9446430450
9. Rev. Japajanam, Zionkunnu Co-ordinator 9495725130
10. Rev. Godfray Wilson, Kavalottukonam Mission Promotor 9446794382
11. Sri. Devaraj, Mangad Treasurer 9446083525
12. Sri. Vijayan, Uriacode Convener 9995666316
13. Sri. J.Justin Mathew, AHLMC Paraniyam Manager, Mission Schools 9447699896
14. Rev. S.H.Selvanose, Kakkaravila Area Co-ordinator, Parassala 9447128900
15. Rev.S.T.Remesh Kumar, Thottavaram Area Co-ordinator, Neyyattinkara 9745264284
16. Rev. Sathya Balan, Valanvila Area Co-ordinator, Kanjiramkulam 9349449863
17. Rev. Anu, Vazhichel Area Co-ordinator, Vellarada 07736369097
18. Rev. S.Dasayyan, Oottukuzhi Area Co-ordinator, Kattakada 9446967794
19. Rev. S.R.J.Jayakumar, Parandode Area Co-ordinator, Nedumangadu 8129831551
20. Rev. G.Generalson, Eruthavoor Area Co-ordinator, Balaramapuram 8281672039
21. Rev. S.M.Prasad Das, Chenkottukonam Area Co-ordinator, Trivandrum 9496366019
22. Rev. Y.Christhudas, Thamarottukonam Area Co-ordinator, Peyad 9447251996
23. Rev. M.N.Paulraj, Kollam Area Co-ordinator, Kollam 9495449929
24. Rev. Thankachan, Kottarakara Area Co-ordinator, Kottarakkara 9633856435
25. Rev. M.Vedaraj Secretary, Pastoral Board 9497575767
26. Dr.G.J.Shyju Secretary, Board for Youth Work 9567524554
27. Rev. M.K.Rinosh Secretary, Board for Christian Education 9496142355
28. Miss. Sicilet, Kavalottukonam Secretary, Womens Fellowship 9846757215
29. Rev. A.R.Suseel KUTS Rep. 9446235511
30. Sri. Jose, Ayanicadu Officers’ Nomination from Non-rep. 9946577163
31. Sri. Vijayan, Kottackal Officers’ Nomination from Non-rep. 9645002141
32. Smt. Rachel Sara Eldrig, Manjakkala Manjakkala 9744277578
33. Sri. Sanalraj, Mangalapuram Attingal 8129905855
34. Rev. Praveenrajl, Thannipoika Maruthoor 8547116984
35. Rev. George E. Mathew, Pattazhi Manjakkala 9496315872
36. Evg. Lalu, Myladumpara Perumkadavila 9447714544
37. Evg. Pushparaj, Arayoor Arayoor 9947816478
38. Evg. Vineesh Das Thampi. Vengarathala Nedumangadu 9946584525
39. Evg. Kunjumon, Perumkulam Chenkulam 9526885030
40. Smt. Elsamma, Mukkola Mukkola 8157027140
41. Smt. Laila Grace, Uzhamalakkal Puthukulangara 9995683353
42. Sri. Aneesh, Maruthoor Maruthoor 9037983151
43. Sri. Alexdas, Kazhakuttam Kazhakuttam 9744555090
44. Sri. Prasad, Ozhukupara Vattapara 9847055350
45. Smt. Binu Kumar, Poovar Sittaram 9446753135
46. Smt. J.R.Jayalatha, Arayoor Arayoor 9961796627
47. Sri. Shiju, Kakkaravila Kakkaravila 9846212544
48. Sri. Anil, Chaikottukonam Amaravila 9746132771
49. Sri. Shaijin, Parasuvaikal Parasuvaikal 9496187643
50. Sri. Raju, Ittichivila Arayoor 9656071553
51. Smt. Beena Sajan, Vizhavoor East Malayam 0471-2284350
52. Smt. K.Ambika, Perumkadavila Perumkadavila 0471-2275652
53. Sri. Biju, Uriacode Uriacode 9847667989
54. Sri. Sabu, Kakkathookky Arattukuzhi 9526000442
55. Sri. Shaji, Nedumpuli Amboori 8943878970
56. Sri. Stanly, Thettiyara Thettiyara 9446173374
57. Smt. Santhamma Japamony, Puthoor Kundara 9349834711
58. Smt. Bincy Thomas, Inchavila Kundara 0474-2703119
59. Sri. Moncy Kuttapan, Kundara Kundara 9496847040
60. Sri. Umesh, Manjakkala Manjakkala 9544427507
61. Sri. N.D.Stephen, Kalayapuram Kottarakara 9895249400
62. Sri. Jobe K. Joseph, Chathanoor Attingal 9495405712
Permanent Invitiees
1. Rev. J.Jayaraj Co-ordinator, Board for Christian Education 9446705566
2. Rev. Dr.J.W.Prakash Co-ordinator, Board for Youth Work 9895982070
3. Sri. V.Sreenivasan HMS Managing Committee Rep. 8281283046