Hostels & Day care

INSTITUTIONS UNDER CHARITABLE SOCIETY
Manager : Rev.Vinod Victor : 2314577 (R), 9447151017(M), 2315490-204(O)
Secretary : Sri. Perumkadavila Rasilayyan : 9447816811
Project Co-ordinator : Sri. Pradeep K.Sathyaraj : 9895255005 (M) 2315490-204(O)
Treasurer : Sri. Devaraj : 9400462338
Supdt. of Institution : Sri. Jacob : 9061271570

Institutions (Res)
1 CSI Balika Mandiram, Kollam 0474-2744042
Supdt. : Smt.Susy Koshy,Kollam 9446590438
Warden : Smt. Kala Sudhakar,Kollam 9446326684
2 CSI Balabhavan, Kollam 0474-2743106
Supdt. : Sri.K.J.Thomas 9446018135
Warden : Sri. Austin Sam 9142319873
3 CSI Balika Mandiram, Attingal 0470-3258764
Supdt. : Sister Christeena 8943741518
Warden : Smt. J.D.Anila Prakash 9497005016
4 CSI Wills Girls Boarding Home, TVPM 2315490 (Extn.251)
Supdt. : Smt. D.S.Sheela Thapazh,Kootukonam 9446178011
Warden : Smt. Deepa Letha 9495553464
5 CSI Balikamandiram, Parassala 2204380
Supdt : Smt.J.R.Jaya Letha,Arayoor 9961796627
Warden : Smt.S. Sobanarajam, 9497851429
6 CSI Extended Home for Girls, Tvpm(Prathyasha) 2315490 (Extn.252)
Supdt : Smt. Dolly Anlet,Mukola 2371793
Warden : Smt.Bindhu.L 9544509396
7 CSI Training Centre, Parassala
Supdt. : Smt. Deepa Joy,Parasuvaikal 9495489127
Warden : Smt. R. Pushpabai 9539366441
8 CSI Mission of Mercy, Christumangalam 2430823
Supdt. : Sri.Sam B. Simon,Christhumangalam 9544669037
Care Giver : Smt.S.Thulasi 8547040072
9 CSI Day Care Centre, Maruthoor 2530865
Supdt. : Sri.  J. James,Maruthoor 9446750182
Social Worker : Smt. V.Jaida Prameela 8129716235
10 CSI Mission of Mercy, Balaramapuram 2403099
Supdt : Sri. P.K. Stanly John,Kazhivoor 9446255443
Care Giver : Smt. C. Vasantha 9497853455
11 CSI Day Care Centre, Veeranakavu 2272206
Supdt. : Sri. Madhu, Neyyar Dam 9495074738
Social Worker : Smt. S.Sugandhi 9995065787
12 CSI Day Care Centre, Idinjar 9.14E+09
Supdt. : Sri. Lal Roy,Ponnamchundu 9447584794
Creche Nurse : Smt.T. Leelabai 9946907396
13 CSI Day Care Centre, Pannimala 2242580
Supdt. : Sri.Ivan, Arattukuzi 9447402241
Social Worker : Smt.R.Valsala 8043609797
14 CSI Day Care Centre, Vithura 0472-2788192
Supdt : Sri. A.E.Clement,Mannoorkonam 9656986007
Social Worker : Smt. R. Valsala 8043609797
15 CSI Day Care Centre, Chathannoor 0474-2593605
Supdt. : Sri.Joseph K.Job,Chathannoor 9495405712
Creche Nurse : Smt.Padmini Amma 9846595373
16 CSI Day Care Centre, Nadukani
Supdt : Sri. John Christopher,Bethanipuram 9495826735
Creche Nurse : Smt. Latha Kumari.K.S 9633880581
17 C.S.I.Day Care Centre, Perumkadavila
Supdt. : Sri. S. Jimmy Bentex,Perumkadavila 9995195901
Creche Nurse : Smt. Sheeba. L.D 9526336628
18 Hope House, Parassala
Supdt. : Sri. G. Balaraj,Arayoor 9846880678
Warden : Sri. S.K.Shajan 9744591080
19 Kripalayam C.E.Hostel, Anad 0472-2801106
Supdt. : Sri. S.Gnanadas,Anad 9895670728
Warden : Smt.Padmini Benson 9746170133
20 Karunalayam C.E.Hostel, Parassala
Supdt. : Smt.Stella Sunny,Poovar 9495303978
Warden : Sister Tapeethal.D 9895102861
21 Technical Training Institute (Tailoring) Parassala
Supdt. : Smt.Roselet Gladis wilson,AMC,0 Parassala 9400377115
Principle In-charge : Smt.Sicilet Rajam 9387465377
22 Anpunilayam, Parassala
Supdt. : Adv. David Raj,Paruvila 9037283676
Warden : Smt. S. Glory 9495565010